www.Laliderer.de


Tourenbuch

Datum Tour Teiln. Schwierigkeit
2003
22.06.03 Rotwandlspitze Süchtig Ursu 6-
06.07.03 Musterstein Via Marion und Joelle Ursu 5-
22.08.03 Blassengrat Ursu 3
21.09.03 Oberreintalturm Fahrradl Kante Ursu 5-
22.09.03 Oberreintalturm Kalte Nummer Ursu 6-
2004
04.10.04 Guffert Südkante Ursu 6-
06.10.04 Höllentorkopf Pfanzelt Führe Ursu 6
24.10.04 Höllentorkopf Weg der Freundschaft Ursu 6+
30.10.04 Gerberkreuz Südpfeiler Ursu 6
2005
28.05.05 Predigtstuhl Gams´n Edelweißes Ursu 7-
28.05.05 Gehrenspitze Südpfeiler Ursu 6
21.06.05 Sonneck Via Romantica Ursu 6+
26.06.05 Predigtstuhl Hans Bär Ursu 7
03.07.05 Rote Flüh Südwestkante Ursu 7-
24.07.05 Gimpel Neue Südwand Ursu 7-
13.08.05 Rote Flüh Südverschneidung Flo 6+ P
27.08.05 Höllentorkopf Pfanzelt Führe Ursu, Flo 6
04.09.05 Gimpel Neue Südostkante Ursu, Markus 6
06.09.05 Jubiläumsgrat Ursu 2
22.09.05 Schüsselkarspitze Jörg-Simon Ursu 6+
24.09.05 Gamsjoch Altherrensommer Ursu 6+
26.09.05 Gerberkreuz Bill Haley + Benny Goodman Ursu 7
11.10.05 Hochwiesler Pavelas Ursu 7
18.10.05 Vordere Karlspitze Oktowasunn Ursu, Markus 7-
22.10.05 Rote Flüh Direkte Südwand Ursu, Markus 6
29.10.05 Leuchsturm Alte Südwand Ursu 6+
31.10.05 Maukspitze Schnapsidee Ursu, Markus 6+
12.11.05 Hochwiesler Schwarze Mamba Hias 8-
2006
11.06.06 Predigtstuhl Gams´n Edelweißes + Captain Warsteiner Hias 7
19.07.06 Fleischbank Dülferführe Ursu 6+ P
22.07.06 Bauernpredigtstuhl Rittlerkante Ursu 6+
18.08.06 Vordere Karlspitze Wirtskante Hias 6+
09.09.06 Lalidererwand Schmid-Krebs Ursu 6 P
14.09.06 Sonneck Schee direkt + Südlicht Hias 7+
16.09.06 Hochwiesler Schusterführe Ursu 6+
24.09.06 Vordere Karlspitze ABS Verschneidung Anderl 7-
31.12.06 Gaifgrat + Blassengrat (Winter) Anderl 3
2007
06.04.07 Rote Flüh Südwestkante Melli, Basti 7-
28.12.07 Jubiläumsgrat (Winter) - 2
2008
03.02.08 Rote Flüh Südverschneidung Hias 6+ P
04.05.08 Kreuzwand MaMa-Kante Basti 5+
21.06.08 Schüsselkarspitze Peters Haringer Anderl 7- P
22.06.08 Schüsselkarspitze Phantasia Anderl 5+
29.06.08 Ehrwalder Sonnenspitze Sonnenzeit Melli 6-
29.07.08 Ellmauer Halt Kopftörlgrat - 3+
26.10.08 Parzinnturm SO-Kante - 3
08.11.08 Hochwiesler Via Anita Jassy 6
2009
03.05.09 Rote Flüh direkte Südwand Nadine 6
17.05.09 Zwerchenwand Linie 2005 Birki, Jobo 6-
21.05.09 Sonneck Blue Moon Nadine 6+
01.06.09 Steinkarpfeiler direkter Südpfeiler Nadine 6
26.07.09 Ehrwalder Sonnenspitze Sonnenzeit Nadine 6-
27.07.09 Lafatscher Verschneidung Basti 6 P
15.08.09 Unterer Schüsselkarturm Schober Max 6+ P
16.08.09 Oberreintalturm Henke Parzefall Max 7
30.08.09 Gimpel Westgrat Dieter 5-
06.09.09 Ciavazes Große Micheluzzi Philippa, Moritz 6- P
26.09.09 Wetterkante Nadine 5-
03.10.09 Schüsselkarspitze Wolke 7 Max 7+
04.10.09 Engelkarturm Südwand Markus 7-
07.11.09 Zwerchenwand Diebische Rentner Nadine 6
14.11.09 Gimpelvorbau Wirklich oben bist Du nie Babsi, Markus 6+
21.11.09 Schüsselkarspitze Weg der Nasenbohrer Andi 8-
22.11.09 Hochwiesler Alle Neune Max 8-
2010
02.04.10 Hochwiesler Schusterführe Gitte, Max 6+
09.04.10 Hochwiesler Via Anita Tina 6
17.04.10 Rote Flüh Südostwand Sonja 6+
24.04.10 Rote Flüh Direkte Südwand Tina 6
22.05.10 Punta Fiames Südostkante Tina, Sonja 5 P
23.05.10 1. Sellaturm Fiechtl Tina, Sonja 5-
04.06.10 Kreuzwand MaMa-Kante Tina 5+
05.06.10 Karkopf Heimatliebe Basti 7-
12.06.10 Höllentorkopf Pfanzelt Führe Tina 6
26.06.10 Oberreintalturm Heidi Max 7+
27.06.10 Unterer Berggeistturm Spindler-Spaziergang Tina 6-
03.07.10 Westliche Zinne Cassin/Ratti Torsten 8-
16.07.10 Cirspitze Via Camerun Tina, Sonja 5+
20.07.10 Salbitschijn Zahn Takala Tina 5+
21.07.10 Salbitschijn paralleler Ostgrat Tina 4+
28.07.10 Ciavazes Kleine Micheluzzi Tina 5-
31.07.10 Unterer Berggeistturm Gelbes U Tina 6
01.08.10 Oberreintalturm Brych Tina 6+
09.10.10 Steinkarpfeiler HG-Verschneidung Tina 7-
14.10.10 Gimpel Neue Südwand Tina 7-
23.10.10 Gimpelvorbau Kuschelrock Basti 8
06.11.10 Vordere Karlspitze Göttner Basti 6+ P
13.11.10 Wolfebenerspitze Kadner Führe Jassi 6-
2011
10.04.11 Tratenwand Auf leisen Sohlen Jonas 7-
08.05.11 Scharnitzspitze Spitzenstätter Jonas 7 P
29.10.11 Scharnitzspitze Hannemann Jobo 6-
02.11.11 Wolfebnerspitze Gerade Südwand Fabi 5
03.11.11 Wolfebnerspitze Südwestwand Kauschka Führe Fabi 6-
06.11.11 Gerberkreuz Südpfeiler Markus 6
12.11.11 Spitzhüttenkopf Seyffenstein Jobo 6+
13.11.11 Hinterreintalschrofen Hochzeitsgeschenk Max 7-
19.11.11 Wolfebnerspitze Mikado Max 7
20.11.11 Wolfebnerspitze Helle Schicht Tobi 5
26.11.11 Schüsselkarspitze Knapp-Köchler Max 7
27.11.11 Hochwanner Südriß Markus 6
2012
03.03.12 Sebenkopf Ultima Ratio Tina 5+
18.03.12 Hochwiesler FöVe Tina 5+
14.05.12 Ciavazes Abramkante Tina 7-
19.05.12 Scalet delle Masenade Decima Tina 5+
27.05.12 Reps Wand Blickwinkel Andi 8-
24.06.12 Musterstein Kubanek Spindler Max 5+
08.07.12 Gerberkreuz Käpt´n Kriner Maria 7+/8-
23.07.12 Multerkarwand RWI Tina 6-
27.07.12 Dachstein Steinerweg Tina 5-
05.08.12 Zundernkopf Nebelreißen Andi 6
12.08.12 Ehrwalder Sonnenspitze Invasiona Allgoriae Anderl 6+
14.08.12 Grundschartner Nordkante Anderl 6 P
18.08.12 Nördlicher Oberreintalkopf Aquarius + ISB keine Ahnung Jörg, Reiner 7
19.08.12 Unterer Schüsselkarturm Reißbrett Reiner 6+
19.08.12 Unterer Schüsselkarturm Herbst/Teufel Reiner 6-
08.09.12 Widderstein Abrakadabra Sonja 5
03.10.12 Sas da Ciampac Adang Tina 5
05.10.12 Tofana di Rozes 1. Pfeiler Südkante Tina 5
08.10.12 Widderstein Hiltimanie Tina 6
17.11.12 Wolfebnerspitze Großer Pfeiler (NW-Gipfel Südwand) Tina 6-
18.11.12 Wolfebnerspitze Südwestkante Tina 7-
2013
05.05.13 Martinswand Tiroler Fischzuchtplatten Max 7-
09.05.13 Sonneck Sonnenpfeiler Fabi 6+
18.05.13 Rote Flüh Südwestkante Tina 7-
05.06.13 Martinswand Bronchitis + Maxl´s Krone Tina 7-
08.06.13 Sonneck Via Romantica + Gemini Maria 6+
15.06.13 Ciavazes Via delle Guide Tina 6-
16.06.13 Ciavazes Via Irma Tina 7-
19.06.13 Seebenwände Tirol Plaisir + Prior Gedächtnisweg Tina 6+/7-
22.06.13 Tofana di Rozes SO-Wand Pilastro Maria 7+ P
01.07.13 Torre Venezia Tissi Tina 6 P
06.07.13 Cirspitze Demetz Tina, Sonja 5-
07.07.13 Große Zinne Comici Maria 7
11.07.13 Vajolettürme Delagokante Tina 4+
12.07.13 Rosengartenspitze Steger Tina 6 P
13.07.13 Punta Emma Steger Tina 5+
15.07.13 Col de Limedes Compay Segundo Tina 6+
16.07.13 Kleine Zinne Gelbe Kante Tina 6 P
19.07.13 Seebenwände Brunos letzter Gang Tina 7-
27.07.13 Oberreintaldom Gondaverschneidung Max 6+ P
28.07.13 Unterer Schüsselkarturm Oi´s Tschikago Max 8-
03.08.13 Plattenspitze Im Schatten der Sphinx Maria 8-
11.08.13 Predigtstuhl Westwand Schüle Diem Fabi 6+ P
15.08.13 Aiguille du Midi Rébuffat Fabi 6+
16.08.13 Mont Blanc du Tacul Arête du Diable (Teufelsgrat) Fabi 5 P
18.08.13 Oberreintalturm Sonntagsarbeit Max 7-
24.08.13 Multerkarwand Kunterbunt Tina 6
30.08.13 Schüsselkarspitze Für Madl´n und für Buam Max 8-
31.08.13 Laliderer Spitze Herzogkante Torsten 5-
04.10.13 Ciavazes Große Micheluzzi Tina 6- P
26.10.13 Sonneck Gemini Fabi 7+
04.11.13 Wadi Daykah Hotel California Tina 6
13.11.13 Jebel Misht French Pillar Fabi 7
2014
19.01.14 Geierköpfe Bayerisch-Schottische Winter-Games Fabi M5
08.02.14 Rubihorn Carpe Diem Fabi M5
04.05.14 Burschlwand Peacemaker/Oberländer HG Gitte 8-
07.06.14 Pala delle Masenade Südostwand Soldà Tina 6
08.06.14 Scalet delle Masenade Il Bombo Tina 5+
09.06.14 Pala del Belia Spigolo Sorarù Tina 5+
06.07.14 Gerberkreuz Geisha/ Herbstwind Fabi 6-
23.07.14 Burschlwand Pappilion/ Donna Dolores Tina 6+
24.07.14 Gerberkreuz Südpfeiler Tina 6
16.08.14 Torre Jolanda Via del Topo Tina 5
17.08.14 Col des Bos Alverà Tina 5+
03.10.14 Spiehlerturm Südwand/ Südwestkante Tina 5+/6-
04.10.14 Schneekarle Süd Patschriss mit Gipfelwand Tina 5
19.10.14 Acherkogel Nordostgrat - 4
01.11.14 Großglockner Stüdlgrat Fabi 3
29.11.14 Hohe Warte Südgrat - 4